মেনু নির্বাচন করুন
পাতা

মুক্তিযোদ্ধার তালিকা

The list of freedom fighters of Ramkrishna Union Parishad has been sent below


serial number


Name of the freedom fighter


Village


Mobile number

1


Md. Siraj Ali


Chasnatala



2


Md. Aarik Barik


Divide



3


Ansar Ali


Islam Pur



4


Md. Ali Hossain


Islam Pur



5


Md. Abu Hanif


Sonatala



6


Mohammad Mafazzal Haque


Ramkrishna Pur



7


Gias Uddin


Put dhaki



8


Sirajul Islam


Islam Pur



9


Haider Ali


Sonatala



10


Mukul Hossain


Knock out



11


Golam Hossain


Mohammad Far



12


Aww Khalek


Mohammad Far



13


Ramadan al


Sonatala



14


Md Amir Ali


Knock out



15


Mohammad Aminul Islam


Divide



16


Md. Mozammel Haque


Shadow



17


Md. Ajgar Hossain Bir symbol


Insaf city



18


Mohammad Mohammad Ali


Kharibona



19


Md. Al Majid


Knock out



20


Mohammad Ashraful Islam


Knock out



21


Md. Shamir Uddin


Insaf city



22


Md Yousuf Ali


Pir Sonatala



23


Nazim Uddin


Kharezhathak



24


Mohammad Mohammad Ali


Put dhaki



25


Mohammad Mozaher Ali


Sonatala








26


Mohammad Anwar Islam


Islam Pur



27


Md. Mahtab Ali


Insaf city



28


Md Alauddin


Cropod city



29


Md. Aarik Barik


Islam Pur



30


Mohammad Yasin Nuri


Divide



31


Mohammad Kafil Uddin


Islam Pur



32


Md. Munjil


Insaf city



33


Md. Sohrab Hossain


Sonatala



34


Md. Mizanur Rahman


Islam Pur



35


Md. Baker Ali


Sonatala



36


Md Alauddin


Chari Para



37


Mohammad Mohammad Ali


Grapefruit



38


Mohammad Yunus Ali


Sonatala



39


Md. Ershad Ali


Islam Pur



40


Md. Rezaul Haque


Islam Pur



41


Md. Abul Kasem


Islam Pur



32


Md. Azimuddin


Knock out



33


Mohammad Fazlul Karim


Want to dive



34


Md. AA Rahman


Taher Pur



35


Md. Munjil Hossain


Char e twenty



36


Md Musharraf


Ramkrishna Pur



37


Md Enayet Ali


Divide



38


Md. Abu Bakar Siddique


Want to dive



39


Mohammad Aaslam Uddin


Islam Pur



40


Mohammad Iman Ali


Put dhaki



41


Md. Nayek Ataur Rahman


Insaf city



42


Md. Alam Hossain


Munshiganj



43


Md. Razitullah


Islam Pur



44


Md Tofazzel Hossain


Divide



45


Md. Altab Hossain


Insaf city



46


Md Tofazzel Hossain


Insaf city



47


Md. Azizul Haque


Knock out



48


Md. AO Sobhan


Divide



49


Mohammad Jan Mohammad


Cropod city



50


Mohammad Azamuddin


Divide



51


Mohammad Jamal Uddin


Chari Para



52


Md. Shafiur Rahman


Islam Pur



53


Md. Matelab


Munshiganj



54


M. Rahhej


Islam Pur



55


Md Ayub


Knock out



56


Mohammad A Hamid


Char e twenty



57


Md Atahor


Chari Para



58


Md. Hakim


Cropod city



59


M Moslem Uddin


Insaf city

 

NB: Experimental

ছবি


সংযুক্তি


সংযুক্তি (একাধিক)



Share with :

Facebook Twitter